Clubes de Élite

A.D. Gankaku Gran Canaria Club Deportivo

Acodetti Club de Fútbol

Aridaman Club de Hockey

Arucas Club de Fútbol

Asoc. Deportiva Club Voleibol Blockaut

Asociación Deportiva Arsenal Town

Asociación Deportiva Barrio del Atlántico

Asociación Deportiva Basquet Tara

Asociación Deportiva Claret

Asociación Deportiva Club Ajedrez Colegio Marpe

Asociación Deportiva Club Deportivo Elemental U.D. Piletas

Asociación Deportiva Club G. R. Besay-Villa de Ingenio

Asociación Deportiva Club Pío-Pío Temisas

Asociación Deportiva Club Voleibol Adonis

Asociación Deportiva Crunaga

Asociación Deportiva Esbisoni

Asociación Deportiva Huracán

Asociación Deportiva Judo Club Furanca

Asociación Deportiva Judo Club Tama

Asociación Deportiva Kárate Club Syoshin

Asociación Deportiva Villa de Ingenio

Asociación Deportivo Gimnasio Hermanos Coruña

Asociación Unión Deportiva Balos

C.D. Arte Toledano F.S.

C.D. Cenobio Valerón Baloncesto Guía

C.D. EMTelde

C.D. Naturaleza Verde-Valleseco de Gran Canaria

C.F. Casa Pastores

C.F. Unión Viera

C.F.S. Artevirgo La Aldea

Canarias Sport Club Canasport

Canteras U.D.

Canterbury Sport Club

Castillo C.F.

Club Agrupación Deportiva El Batán-Fomento

Club Ajedrez Grandama

Club Ajedrez Telde Los Llanos

Club Amigos de Doctoral Fútbol Sala

Club Baloncesto Agüimes

Club Baloncesto Drago

Club Baloncesto Esmeralda

Club Baloncesto Goleta

Club Baloncesto Gran Canaria Claret, S.A.

Club Baloncesto Guarapo

Club Baloncesto Ingenio Chaxirari

Club Baloncesto Islas Canarias

Club Baloncesto Roque Grande Valsequillo

Club Baloncesto Sureste Gran Canaria

Club Balonmano Asiram Escaleritas

Club Balonmano Remudas Islas de Gran Canaria

Club Balonmano Somar

Club Balonmano U.D. Vecindario

Club Balonmano Valsequillo

Club CAI-Gran Canaria

Club Corza's Maspalomas GRD

Club Daysan El Tablero

Club de Ajedrez Anand

Club de Ajedrez La Aldea

Club de Ajedrez La Caja de Canarias Vecindario

Club de Ajedrez Mogán (Cemena II)

Club de Ajedrez San Mateo

Club de Ajedrez Tres Palmas

Club de Ajedrez Villa de Firgas

Club de Artes Marciales Ryu-do

Club de Esgrima La Sala de Armas

Club de Fútbol Alcaraván-La Salle

Club de Fútbol Cinco Continentes

Club de Fútbol Estella Roja

Club de Fútbol Guayadeque Las Mejoreras

Club de Fútbol La Crucitas Aguimes

Club de Fútbol Maspalomas

Club de Fútbol Mogán

Club de Fútbol Panadería Pulido San Mateo

Club de Fútbol Unión Carrizal

Club de Fútbol Unión Deportiva Atalaya

Club de Fútbol Unión Deportiva Las Torres

Club de Gimnasia Rítmica Agadir de Guía

Club de Gimnasia Rítmica Lávil Las Rehoyas

Club de Gimnasia Rítmica y Artística Piedra y Flor de Arucas

Club de Golf de Las Palmas

Club de Hockey Agonek

Club de Hockey Molina Sport

Club de Judo Alejandro Doblado

Club de Judo y Jiu Jitsu Tanaka de Tres Palmas

Club de Lucha Almogaren

Club de Lucha Canaria Arinaga

Club de Lucha Canaria Roque Nublo

Club de Lucha Canaria Tinamar

Club de Lucha Canaria Unión Agüimes

Club de Lucha Canaria Unión Gáldar

Club de Lucha Canaria Vecinos Unidos

Club de Lucha Guanarteme

Club de Lucha Los Guanches

Club de Lucha Maninidra

Club de Lucha Pollo Buen Lugar

Club de Lucha Unión Doctoral

Club de Lucha Unión Sardina

Club de Patinaje San Fernando

Club de Rugby Las Palmas

Club de Tenis Faycanes

Club de Tenis Gran Canaria

Club de Tenis Tafira Los Toscanes

Club de Tiro con Arco DeliK2 Gran Canaria

Club de Tiro con Arco Sumarco

Club de Tiro con Arco Timanfarco

Club de Triatlón Finisher

Club Deportivo 64 Reyes y Damas

Club Deportivo A.D. Cruz de Poleo

Club Deportivo ACD Neko

Club Deportivo Achaman Santa Lucía

Club Deportivo Agrupación Deportiva 7 Palmas

Club Deportivo Aguerralde Basket

Club Deportivo Akiyama

Club Deportivo Alcotán Canarias

Club Deportivo Alexis Hernández

Club Deportivo Apolinario C.F.

Club Deportivo Árbol Bonito de Vegueta

Club Deportivo Arenas

Club Deportivo Arguineguín

Club Deportivo Arista

Club Deportivo Aruvec

Club Deportivo Atlán

Club Deportivo Atlético Parma

Club Deportivo Atletismo Guariragua

Club Deportivo Baloncesto Canem Juventud Telde

Club Deportivo Baloncesto Egonaiga

Club Deportivo Balonmano del Sur Suregranca

Club Deportivo Balonmano Romade

Club Deportivo Bañaderos

Club Deportivo Batería de San Juan

Club Deportivo Bicitel

Club Deportivo Bike-Therore

Club Deportivo Bola Canaria Guaxayra

Club Deportivo Brisan

Club Deportivo C.F. Polígono de Arinaga

Club Deportivo Calero

Club Deportivo Cánovas

Club Deportivo Cardones

Club Deportivo CB Jinabal

Club Deportivo CB Torbellino

Club Deportivo Cercados de Espino

Club Deportivo Cerruda

Club Deportivo CFS Los Álamos-El Pino

Club Deportivo Chanchullo

Club Deportivo Ciclocentro

Club Deportivo Corazón de María

Club Deportivo Cubarías

Club Deportivo Cuenca de Tirajana

Club Deportivo Daniel Carnevali

Club Deportivo Dantai

Club Deportivo de Ajedrez Jóvenes Talentos

Club Deportivo de Ajedrez Maspalomas

Club Deportivo de Fútbol Los Labrantes de la Goleta

Club Deportivo de Gimnasia Rítmica Attenya-Telde

Club Deportivo de Judo Aythami Ruano

Club Deportivo de Kárate Hermanos Aleman

Club Deportivo de Kárate Shitei

Club Deportivo de Lucha Canaria Atindamana

Club Deportivo de Lucha Castro Morales

Club Deportivo de Luchadores Adargoma San José

Club Deportivo de Natación Firagua

Club Deportivo de Natación Valleverde

Club Deportivo de Patinaje Artistico Maspalomas

Club Deportivo de Surf Oleaje

Club Deportivo de Tiro con Arco Guayadarco

Club Deportivo Doblepenalty Vecindario F.S.

Club Deportivo Doramas

Club Deportivo El Abecedario Las Palmas Patina

Club Deportivo El Goro

Club Deportivo El Lasso

Club Deportivo Entre Amigos

Club Deportivo Entrehigueras Atco. Marzasport

Club Deportivo Equiscana Pádel Canarias XPC

Club Deportivo Esparragón

Club Deportivo Femarguín

Club Deportivo Ferreras Club de Fútbol

Club Deportivo Firgas

Club Deportivo Fontanales

Club Deportivo Galdense

Club Deportivo Garoé

Club Deportivo Gimnasia Rítmica Gadae

Club Deportivo Gimnasio Arashi

Club Deportivo Gimnasio Coliseo

Club Deportivo Gimnasio Horany

Club Deportivo Gimnasio Las Palmas

Club Deportivo Goleta

Club Deportivo Grubagal

Club Deportivo Guayarmina

Club Deportivo Guiniguada Apolinario

Club Deportivo Gym Sur Stylo

Club Deportivo Heidelberg

Club Deportivo Iduna

Club Deportivo Ilja Sport

Club Deportivo Ingenio

Club Deportivo Jescagua

Club Deportivo José Julio Santana

Club Deportivo Jovero-Las Rosas

Club Deportivo Judo Club Akari

Club Deportivo Kensi

Club Deportivo kihaku-Sempai

Club Deportivo Kumgang Cruce de Arinaga

Club Deportivo Las Longueras

Club Deportivo Lila

Club Deportivo Loyola

Club Deportivo Lucha Vigaroe

Club Deportivo Maestro Canario Claudio Mendoza Santiago

Club Deportivo Malta'97

Club Deportivo Marsala

Club Deportivo Ojos de Garza

Club Deportivo Olirón

Club Deportivo Only Bike

Club Deportivo Open Kárate

Club Deportivo Palmipedos

Club Deportivo Pilarteme Veteranos

Club Deportivo Polikata-Guruma

Club Deportivo Praxis

Club Deportivo Quintogal

Club Deportivo Rolvinternacionale

Club Deportivo Roque Amagro

Club Deportivo San Isidro

Club Deportivo San José Dominicas

Club Deportivo San Pablo de Becerril

Club Deportivo San Pedro Martir

Club Deportivo Santa María de Guía

Club Deportivo Sardina Club de Fútbol

Club Deportivo Sataute Villa de Sta. Brígida

Club Deportivo Sincro Grancamar

Club Deportivo Sochín

Club Deportivo Sol + Bici

Club Deportivo Sonkei

Club Deportivo Tablero

Club Deportivo Tambara

Club Deportivo Timadafe F.S.

Club Deportivo Touitsu

Club Deportivo U.D. Avalancha

Club Deportivo U.D. Nuevas Bases Cuatro Puertas

Club Deportivo UAVA

Club Deportivo Unión Deportiva Cañón del Ámbar Las Huesas

Club Deportivo Unión Deportiva Granjeros Cardones

Club Deportivo Unión Deportiva Teror Balompie

Club Deportivo Unión Peña

Club Deportivo Valdecasas

Club Deportivo Valenti

Club Deportivo Vallinamar

Club Deportivo Veterano Playa del Hombre

Club Deportivo Villa de Agaete Vida Sana

Club Deportivo Virgen del Pilar

Club Deportivo Voleibol Altaja Arinaga

Club Deportivo Yacal

Club Deportivo Yamotriz de Moya

Club Deportivo Yoñé La Garita

Club Deportivo Zoco Negro de Arinaga

Club Energym Sur

Club Fútbol Sala Gáldar-Cohesan

Club Gimnasio Lee

Club Hockey Molina Sport

Club Hombukempo

Club Lomo Blanco San José Artesano

Club Natación 8 de septiembre

Club Natación Aguacán

Club Natación Agüimayro

Club Natación Carucagua

Club Natación Faynagua Ciudad de Telde

Club Natación Las Palmas

Club Natación Metropole

Club Natación Nataldea

Club Natación Salinas Santa Lucía

Club Natacón Metropole

Club Polideportivo Salesiano

Club Regatas Suroeste Mogán

Club Santa Rita Lomo Los Frailes

Club Santidad Banot

Club Tamaran Gran Canaria

Club Teldeportivo

Club Tenis de Mesa Gran Canaria

Club U.D. Almenara

Club Unión Deportiva Las Mesas-Bachicao

Club Unión Deportiva Las Remudas Godoy

Club Unión Deportiva Moya

Club Unión Marina C.F.

Club Voleibol 7 Islas

Club Voleibol Corazón de María

Club Voleibol Guía

Club Voleibol JAV Olímpico

Club Voleibol San Roque

Club Voleibol Sayre Mayser Gran Canaria

Club Voleibol Simón Pérez Gran Canaria

CTM Faycanes

Elegua Ciudad Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Escuela de Fútbol Puertos de Las Palmas

Estrella Club de Fútbol

Fudoshin Kárate Club Tablero

Judo Club Carmelo Armas

Judo Club Tamaspa

Juventud Maspalomas Club Deportivo

Kárate Club Izumi Firgas

Meloneras San Bartolomé de Tirajana

Pitufos Basket 2000

Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria

Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria

Real Club Víctoria

Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Recreativa Barrial

Supermercados Herdisa Club de Fútbol

Taekion Club Firgas

Tamaval Judo Club

Telde Caja Postal Fútbol Sala

Tenis de Mesa de Gran Canaria

U.D. Agaete

U.D. San Fernando

U.D. Valsequillo

Unión Deportiva Guía

Unión Deportiva Ideal 3

Unión Deportiva Jinámar

Unión Deportiva Las Coloradas

Unión Deportiva Monvel

Unión Deportiva Pedro Hidalgo

Unión Deportiva San Antonio

Unión Deportiva San Nicolás

Unión Deportiva Taburiente

Unión Deportiva Telde

Unión Juventud Costa Ayala

Unión San Lázaro

centro insular2

ciudad deportiva

gc arena

estadio gran canaria

Contacto

Teléfono Ciudad Deportiva Gran Canaria. 928 31 05 11

Teléfono Centro Insular de Deportes. 928 21 95 60

Teléfono Estadio Gran Canaria. 928  41 33 87

Teléfono Instituto Insular de Deportes. 928 41 56 44

Correo electrónico: web@grancanariadeportes.com